Elected Members

Bratya Basu (Dum Dum)Bratya Basu (Dum Dum),
Ardhendu Maity (Bhagabanpur)Ardhendu Maity (Bhagabanpur),
Sourav Chakrabarty (Alipurduar)Sourav Chakrabarty (Alipurduar),
Rafiqur Rahaman (Amdanga)Rafiqur Rahaman (Amdanga),
Krishna Chandra Santra (Arambagh)Krishna Chandra Santra (Arambagh),
Tapas Banerjee (Asansole Dakshin)Tapas Banerjee (Asansole Dakshin),
Moloy Ghatak (Asansol Uttar)Moloy Ghatak (Asansol Uttar),
Dhiman Roy (Ashoknagar)Dhiman Roy (Ashoknagar),
Abhedananda Thander (Ausgram)Abhedananda Thander (Ausgram),
Arunava Sen (Bagnan)Arunava Sen (Bagnan),
Asim Kumar Majhi (Balagarh)Asim Kumar Majhi (Balagarh),
Shantiram Mahato (Balarampur)Shantiram Mahato (Balarampur),
Baishali Dalmiya (Bally)Baishali Dalmiya (Bally),
Subrata Mukherjee (Ballygunge)Subrata Mukherjee (Ballygunge),
Rajib Lochan Saren (Bandwan)Rajib Lochan Saren (Bandwan),
Chiranjeet Chakrabarti (Barasat)Chiranjeet Chakrabarti (Barasat),
Bidhan Upadhyay (Barbani)Bidhan Upadhyay (Barbani),
Rabiranjan Chattopadhyay (Bardhaman Dakshin)Rabiranjan Chattopadhyay (Bardhaman Dakshin),
Nitish Kumar Malik (Bardhaman Uttar)Nitish Kumar Malik (Bardhaman Uttar),
Silbhadra Datta (Barrackpur)Silbhadra Datta (Barrackpur),
Biman Banerjee (Baruipur Paschim)Biman Banerjee (Baruipur Paschim),
Gobinda Chandra Naskar (Basanti)Gobinda Chandra Naskar (Basanti),
Dipendu Biswas (Basirhat Dakshin)Dipendu Biswas (Basirhat Dakshin),
Partha Chatterjee (Behala Paschim)Partha Chatterjee (Behala Paschim),
Sovan Chatterjee (Behala Purba)Sovan Chatterjee (Behala Purba),
Paresh Paul (Beleghata)Paresh Paul (Beleghata),
Ardhendu Maity (Bhagabanpur)Ardhendu Maity (Bhagabanpur),
Abdur Razzak Molla (Bhangore )Abdur Razzak Molla (Bhangore ),
Subhash Mondal (Bhatar)Subhash Mondal (Bhatar),
Arjun Singh (Bhatpara)Arjun Singh (Bhatpara),
Sujit Bose (Bidhannagar)Sujit Bose (Bidhannagar),
Subhranshu Roy (Bijpur)Subhranshu Roy (Bijpur),
Khagendranath Hembram (Binpur)Khagendranath Hembram (Binpur),
Dilip Mondal (Bishnupur)Dilip Mondal (Bishnupur),
Chandranath Sinha (Bolpur)Chandranath Sinha (Bolpur),
Surajit Kumar Biswas (Bongaon Dakshin)Surajit Kumar Biswas (Bongaon Dakshin),
Biswajit Das (Bongaon Uttar)Biswajit Das (Bongaon Uttar),
Ashok Kumar Deb (Budge Budge)Ashok Kumar Deb (Budge Budge),
Shyamal Mondal (Canning Paschim)Shyamal Mondal (Canning Paschim),
Saokat Molla (Canning Purba)Saokat Molla (Canning Purba),
Ratna Ghosh (Chakdaha)Ratna Ghosh (Chakdaha),
Indranil Sen (Chandannagore)Indranil Sen (Chandannagore),
Amiyakanti Bhattacharjee (Chandipur)Amiyakanti Bhattacharjee (Chandipur),
Swati Khandoker (Chanditala)Swati Khandoker (Chanditala),
Chhaya Dolai (Chandrakona)Chhaya Dolai (Chandrakona),
Rukbanur Rahman (Chapra)Rukbanur Rahman (Chapra),
Hamidul Rahman (Chopra)Hamidul Rahman (Chopra),
Nayana Bandyopadhyay (Chowrangee)Nayana Bandyopadhyay (Chowrangee),
Asit Mazumder (Chunchura)Asit Mazumder (Chunchura),
Mihir Goswami (Cooch Behar Dakshin)Mihir Goswami (Cooch Behar Dakshin),
Goutam Deb (Dabgram-Fulbari)Goutam Deb (Dabgram-Fulbari),
Bikram Chandra Pradhan (Dantan)Bikram Chandra Pradhan (Dantan),
Mamata Bhunia (Daspur)Mamata Bhunia (Daspur),
Selima Khatun (Debra)Selima Khatun (Debra),
Rahima Mondal (Deganga)Rahima Mondal (Deganga),
Asima Patra (Dhanekhali)Asima Patra (Dhanekhali),
Mitali Roy (Dhupguri)Mitali Roy (Dhupguri),
Dipak Kumar Halder (Diamond Harbour)Dipak Kumar Halder (Diamond Harbour),
Udayan Guha (Dinhata)Udayan Guha (Dinhata),
Rajib Banerjee (Domjur)Rajib Banerjee (Domjur),
Naresh Chandra Bauri (Dubrajpur)Naresh Chandra Bauri (Dubrajpur),
Bratya Basu (Dumdum)Bratya Basu (Dumdum),
Samares Das (Egra)Samares Das (Egra),
Swarna Kamal Saha (Entally)Swarna Kamal Saha (Entally),
Anil Adhikari (Falakata)Anil Adhikari (Falakata),
Tamonash Ghosh (Falta)Tamonash Ghosh (Falta),
Pulin Bihari Ray (Gaighata)Pulin Bihari Ray (Gaighata),
Alok Kumar Majhi (Galsi)Alok Kumar Majhi (Galsi),
Ashis Chakraborty (Garbeta)Ashis Chakraborty (Garbeta),
Shankar Dolai (Ghatal)Shankar Dolai (Ghatal),
Md Gulam Rabbani (Goalpokhar)Md Gulam Rabbani (Goalpokhar),
BINA MANDAL (Swarupnagar)BINA MANDAL (Swarupnagar),
Samir Chakraborty (Taldangra)Samir Chakraborty (Taldangra),
Manas Majumdar (Goghat)Manas Majumdar (Goghat),
Bachchu Hansda (Tapan)Bachchu Hansda (Tapan),
Gouri Sankar Dutta (Tehatta)Gouri Sankar Dutta (Tehatta),
Churamani Mahata (Gopiballavpur)Churamani Mahata (Gopiballavpur),
Aroop Biswas (Tollygunge)Aroop Biswas (Tollygunge),
Jayanta Naskar (Gosaba)Jayanta Naskar (Gosaba),
Fazal Karim Miah (Tufanganj)Fazal Karim Miah (Tufanganj),
Jyotipriya Mallick (Habra)Jyotipriya Mallick (Habra),
Samir Kumar Panja (Udaynarayanpur)Samir Kumar Panja (Udaynarayanpur),
Pulak Roy (Uluberia Dakshin)Pulak Roy (Uluberia Dakshin),
Haider Aziz Safwi (Uluberia Purba)Haider Aziz Safwi (Uluberia Purba),
Dr. Nirmal Maji (Uluberia Uttar)Dr. Nirmal Maji (Uluberia Uttar),
Prabir Kumar Ghosal (Uttarpara)Prabir Kumar Ghosal (Uttarpara),
Asok Kumar Chattopadhyay (Suri)Asok Kumar Chattopadhyay (Suri),
Dr. Sudipta Roy (Sreerampur)Dr. Sudipta Roy (Sreerampur),
Firdousi Begum (Sonarpur Uttar)Firdousi Begum (Sonarpur Uttar),
Jiban Mukhopadhyay (Sonarpur Dakshin)Jiban Mukhopadhyay (Sonarpur Dakshin),
Hiten Barman (Sitalkuchi)Hiten Barman (Sitalkuchi),
Jagdish Chandra Barma Basunia (Sitai)Jagdish Chandra Barma Basunia (Sitai),
Rabindranath Bhattacharya (Singur)Rabindranath Bhattacharya (Singur),
Kalipada Mandal (Shyampur)Kalipada Mandal (Shyampur),
Sashi Panja (Shyampukur)Sashi Panja (Shyampukur),
Niamot Sheikh (Hariharpara)Niamot Sheikh (Hariharpara),
Nilima Nag (Haringhata)Nilima Nag (Haringhata),
Becharam Manna (Haripal)Becharam Manna (Haripal),
Islam Sk Nurul (Haroa)Islam Sk Nurul (Haroa),
Debesh Mandal (Hingalganj)Debesh Mandal (Hingalganj),
Brajamohan Majumder (Howrah Dakshin)Brajamohan Majumder (Howrah Dakshin),
Arup Roy (Howrah Madhya)Arup Roy (Howrah Madhya),
Laxmi Ratan Shukla (Howrah Uttar)Laxmi Ratan Shukla (Howrah Uttar),
Gurupada Mete (Indas)Gurupada Mete (Indas),
Amal Acharjee (Itahar)Amal Acharjee (Itahar),
Md Abdul Ghani (Jagatballavpur)Md Abdul Ghani (Jagatballavpur),
Parash Dutta (Jagatdal)Parash Dutta (Jagatdal),
Snehasis Chakraborty (Jangipara)Snehasis Chakraborty (Jangipara),
Jakir Hossain (Jangipur)Jakir Hossain (Jangipur),
Biswanath Das (Jaynagar)Biswanath Das (Jaynagar),
Sukumar Hansda (Jhargram)Sukumar Hansda (Jhargram),
Smita Bakshi (Jorasanko)Smita Bakshi (Jorasanko),
Shaktipada Mahato (Joypur)Shaktipada Mahato (Joypur),
Manturam Pakhira (Kakdwip)Manturam Pakhira (Kakdwip),
Wilson Champramary (Kalchini)Wilson Champramary (Kalchini),
Biswajit Kundu (Kalna)Biswajit Kundu (Kalna),
Dr. Ramendra Nath Biswas (Kalyani)Dr. Ramendra Nath Biswas (Kalyani),
Dibyendu Adhikari (Kanthi Dakshin)Dibyendu Adhikari (Kanthi Dakshin),
Bansari Maity (Kanthi Uttar)Bansari Maity (Kanthi Uttar),
Manodeb Sinha (Karandighi)Manodeb Sinha (Karandighi),
Mahua Moitra (Karimpur)Mahua Moitra (Karimpur),
Ahmed Javed Khan (Kasba)Ahmed Javed Khan (Kasba),
Swapan Kumar Beltharia (Kashipur)Swapan Kumar Beltharia (Kashipur),
Mala Saha (Kashipur-Belgachia)Mala Saha (Kashipur-Belgachia),
Rabindranath Chatterjee (Katwa)Rabindranath Chatterjee (Katwa),
Paresh Murmu (Keshiary)Paresh Murmu (Keshiary),
Seuli Saha (Keshpur)Seuli Saha (Keshpur),
Sekh Sahonawez (Ketugram)Sekh Sahonawez (Ketugram),
Iqbal Ahmed (Khanakul)Iqbal Ahmed (Khanakul),
Nabin Chandra Bag (Khandaghosh)Nabin Chandra Bag (Khandaghosh),
Dinen Roy (Kharagpur)Dinen Roy (Kharagpur),
Ranajit Mondal (Khejuri)Ranajit Mondal (Khejuri),
Firhad Hakim (Kolkata Port)Firhad Hakim (Kolkata Port),
Shyamal Santra (Kotulpur)Shyamal Santra (Kotulpur),
Satyajit Biswas (Krishnaganj)Satyajit Biswas (Krishnaganj),
Ujjal Biswas (Krishnanagar Dakshin)Ujjal Biswas (Krishnanagar Dakshin),
Abani Mohan Joardar (Krishnanagar Uttar)Abani Mohan Joardar (Krishnanagar Uttar),
Jogaranjan Halder (Kulpi)Jogaranjan Halder (Kulpi),
Ujjal Chatterjee (Kulti)Ujjal Chatterjee (Kulti),
Toraf Hossain Mandal (Kumarganj)Toraf Hossain Mandal (Kumarganj),
James Kujur (Kumargram)James Kujur (Kumargram),
Monirul Islam (Labpur)Monirul Islam (Labpur),
Rathin Ghosh (Madhyamgram)Rathin Ghosh (Madhyamgram),
Gias Uddin Molla (Magrahat Paschim)Gias Uddin Molla (Magrahat Paschim),
Namita Saha (Magrahat Purba)Namita Saha (Magrahat Purba),
Kasturi Das (Maheshtala)Kasturi Das (Maheshtala),
Dr. Sudarshan Ghosh Dastidar (Mahishadal)Dr. Sudarshan Ghosh Dastidar (Mahishadal),
Bulu Chik Baraik (Mal)Bulu Chik Baraik (Mal),
Sandhya Rani Tudu (Manbazar)Sandhya Rani Tudu (Manbazar),
Joydeb Halder (Mandirbazar)Joydeb Halder (Mandirbazar),
Siddiqullah Chowdhury (Mangalkot)Siddiqullah Chowdhury (Mangalkot),
Sadhan Pande (Maniktala)Sadhan Pande (Maniktala),
Binay Krishna Barman (Mathabhanga)Binay Krishna Barman (Mathabhanga),
Ananta Deb Adhikari (Maynaguri)Ananta Deb Adhikari (Maynaguri),
Abhijit Roy (Mayureswar)Abhijit Roy (Mayureswar),
Mrigendra Nath Maiti (Medinipur)Mrigendra Nath Maiti (Medinipur),
Arghya Roy Pradhan (Mekliganj)Arghya Roy Pradhan (Mekliganj),
Nargir Begum (Memari)Nargir Begum (Memari),
Abdul Khaleque Molla (Metiaburuz)Abdul Khaleque Molla (Metiaburuz),
Usha Rani Mondal (Minakhan)Usha Rani Mondal (Minakhan),
Sajal Panja (Monteswar)Sajal Panja (Monteswar),
Sangram Kumar Dolai (Moyna)Sangram Kumar Dolai (Moyna),
Abdur Rahaman (Murarai)Abdur Rahaman (Murarai),
Pundarikakshya Saha (Nabadwip)Pundarikakshya Saha (Nabadwip),
Sukra Munda (Nagrakata)Sukra Munda (Nagrakata),
Partha Bhowmick (Naihati)Partha Bhowmick (Naihati),
Kallol Khan (Nakashipara)Kallol Khan (Nakashipara),
Moinuddin Shams (Nalhati)Moinuddin Shams (Nalhati),
Jatu Lahiri (Shibpur)Jatu Lahiri (Shibpur),
Sukumar De (Nandakumar)Sukumar De (Nandakumar),
Suvendu Adhikari (Nandigram)Suvendu Adhikari (Nandigram),
Prodyut Kumar Ghosh (Narayangarh)Prodyut Kumar Ghosh (Narayangarh),
Tapan Dasgupta (Saptagram)Tapan Dasgupta (Saptagram),
Sital Kumar Sardar (Sankrail)Sital Kumar Sardar (Sankrail),
Rabindra Nath Ghosh (Natabari)Rabindra Nath Ghosh (Natabari),
Dulal Murmu (Nayagram)Dulal Murmu (Nayagram),
Sukumar Mahata (Sandeshkhali)Sukumar Mahata (Sandeshkhali),
Amirul Islam(Samserganj)Amirul Islam(Samserganj),
Arup Kumar Khan (Onda)Arup Kumar Khan (Onda),
Swapan Bouri (Saltora)Swapan Bouri (Saltora),
Srikanta Mahata (Salboni)Srikanta Mahata (Salboni),
Tapas Kumar Saha (Palashipara)Tapas Kumar Saha (Palashipara),
Nilabati Saha (Sainthia)Nilabati Saha (Sainthia),
Subrata Saha (Sagardighi)Subrata Saha (Sagardighi),
Gulsan Mullick (Panchla)Gulsan Mullick (Panchla),
Bankim Chandra Hazra (Sagar)Bankim Chandra Hazra (Sagar),
Jitendra Kumar Tewari (Pandabeswar)Jitendra Kumar Tewari (Pandabeswar),
Nirmal Ghosh (Panihati)Nirmal Ghosh (Panihati),
Sobhandeb Chattopadhyay (Rashbehari)Sobhandeb Chattopadhyay (Rashbehari),
Samir Kumar Poddar (Ranaghat Uttar Purba)Samir Kumar Poddar (Ranaghat Uttar Purba),
Firoja Bibi (Panskura Paschim)Firoja Bibi (Panskura Paschim),
Umapada Bauri (Para)Umapada Bauri (Para),
Ashis Banerjee (Rampurhat)Ashis Banerjee (Rampurhat),
Jyotirmoy Kar (Patashpur)Jyotirmoy Kar (Patashpur),
Samir Kumar Jana (Patharpratima)Samir Kumar Jana (Patharpratima),
Saumen Kumar Mahapatra (Pingla)Saumen Kumar Mahapatra (Pingla),
Swapan Debnath (Purbasthali Dakshin)Swapan Debnath (Purbasthali Dakshin),
Dr. M. Nuruzzaman (Pursurah)Dr. M. Nuruzzaman (Pursurah),
Purna Chandra Bauri (Raghunathpur)Purna Chandra Bauri (Raghunathpur),
Debasree Roy (Raidighi)Debasree Roy (Raidighi),
Nepal Ghorui (Raina)Nepal Ghorui (Raina),
Birendra Nath Tudu (Raipur)Birendra Nath Tudu (Raipur),
Purnendu Basu (Rajarhat-Gopalpur)Purnendu Basu (Rajarhat-Gopalpur),
Sabyasachi Dutta (Rajarhat Newtown)Sabyasachi Dutta (Rajarhat Newtown),
Khageswar Roy (Rajganj)Khageswar Roy (Rajganj),
Amit Mitra (Khardaha)Amit Mitra (Khardaha),
Mamata Banerjee (Bhabanipur)Mamata Banerjee (Bhabanipur),
Saikat Panja (Monteshwar)Saikat Panja (Monteshwar),
Chandrima Bhattacharya (Kanthi Dakshin)Chandrima Bhattacharya (Kanthi Dakshin),